Posiciones

 

Torneo Temporada 2019-2020

 
       
 

 

 
 
Biberones
Mixto
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Instituto Cumbres

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Madison

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Americano

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Alemán

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Inglés

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Cervantes

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio San Luis

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 
Dientes de L.
Mixto
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Colegio Alemán

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Blanco

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Inglés

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Verde

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Cervantes

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Instituto Cumbres

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Americano

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 
Asqueles
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Colegio Americano

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Cervantes

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Blanco

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Inglés

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Colegio Alemán

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Verde

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 
Convivencia
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Colegio Americano

8

7

0

1

0

23

6

17

22

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Blanco

9

5

4

0

0

23

15

8

15

 

Colegio Alemán

8

3

3

2

2

13

13

0

13

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Verde

7

2

4

1

1

9

14

-5

8

 

Instituto Cumbres

9

1

5

3

1

8

19

-11

7

 

Colegio Cervantes

3

0

2

1

0

3

12

-9

1

 
Juvenil "A"
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Sec. Tec. de Monterrey

9

6

2

1

1

24

11

13

20

 

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

8

6

2

0

0

41

12

29

18

 

Colegio Cervantes

9

5

2

2

0

28

11

17

17

 

Instituto Cumbres

8

4

4

0

0

20

19

1

12

 

Colegio Americano

10

4

6

0

0

16

23

-7

12

 

Colegio Inglés

9

2

5

2

0

16

30

-14

8

 

UAL

9

0

6

3

3

10

49

-39

6

 
Juvenil "B"
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Colegio Americano

8

5

0

3

2

18

6

12

20

 

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

8

5

3

0

0

27

15

12

15

 

UAL

8

4

2

2

1

12

11

1

15

 

Colegio Cervantes

8

3

5

0

0

8

15

-7

9

 

Colegio Inglés

8

2

5

1

0

12

17

-5

7

 

Instituto Cumbres

8

1

5

2

1

6

19

-13

6

 
Juvenil "C"
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

11

6

3

2

2

37

16

21

22

 

Colegio Americano

11

6

2

3

1

26

16

10

22

 

Tec Milenio

12

7

5

0

0

29

21

8

21

 

Colegio Cervantes

10

6

3

1

0

22

19

3

19

 

Preparatoria LUZAC

11

5

4

2

1

19

25

-6

18

 

Instituto Cumbres

11

3

6

2

0

19

26

-7

11

 

Colegio Inglés

10

3

6

1

1

19

36

-17

11

 

UAL

10

1

8

1

1

15

27

-12

5

 
Infantil Menor
Femenil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 
Infantil Mayor
Femenil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Colegio Alemán

9

8

0

1

0

20

3

17

25

 

Colegio Inglés

6

5

0

1

1

17

6

11

17

 

Instituto Cumbres

9

4

4

1

0

9

10

-1

13

 

Colegio Cervantes

8

3

4

1

0

8

9

-1

10

 

Colegio Mecan

8

2

4

2

2

6

12

-6

10

 

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

10

0

10

0

0

0

20

-20

0

 
Juvenil Menor
Femenil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

8

5

2

1

1

15

9

6

17

 

Colegio Cervantes

7

4

2

1

0

7

3

4

13

 

Colegio Inglés

6

2

2

2

1

5

6

-1

9

 

Sec. Tec. de Monterrey

6

1

4

1

1

4

9

-5

5

 

Colegio Alemán

5

0

2

3

1

2

6

-4

4

 
Juvenil Mayor
Femenil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Tec de Monterrey

10

10

0

0

0

43

6

37

30

 

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

11

7

2

2

0

24

11

13

23

 

Colegio Cervantes

10

7

2

1

1

18

12

6

23

 

Colegio Americano

9

3

4

2

2

9

8

1

13

 

Colegio Alemán

8

3

4

1

0

8

20

-12

10

 

Instituto Cumbres

10

2

8

0

0

7

28

-21

6

 

Preparatoria LUZAC

12

0

12

0

0

0

24

-24

0

 
Convivencia Fut 7
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Colegio Inglés

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Esc. C. Pereyra Blanco

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 
Juvenil C Fut 7
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Colegio Inglés

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 
Infantil Menor Fut 7
Femenil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Escuela Carlos Pereyra

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 
 

Derechos Reservados ODEIPPLA 2015

Diseño y Desarrollo

Mapa del Sitio | Contacto

Patrocinadores