Equipos participantes

Babybasquet
Femenil
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Colegio Inglés
Instituto Cumbres
Colegio Alemán
Colegio Cervantes
Instituto Francés
Babybasquet
Varonil
Colegio Americano
Colegio Inglés
Instituto Cumbres
Colegio Alemán
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Colegio Cervantes
Instituto Francés
Colegio San Agustín
Promocional
Femenil
Instituto Cumbres Negro
Colegio Alemán
Colegio Cervantes
Instituto Cumbres Amarillo
Instituto Francés
Inst. Francés La Salle
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Colegio Inglés
Promocional
Varonil
Colegio Americano
Colegio Madison
Colegio Inglés
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Colegio Cervantes
Colegio Alemán Negro
Colegio Alemán Amarillo
Instituto Francés
Inst. Francés La Salle
Minibasquet
Femenil
Escuela C. Pereyra Bco.
Colegio Inglés
Instituto Cumbres
Colegio Cervantes
Academia Villa de Matel
Colegio Alemán
Instituto Francés
Escuela C. Pereyra Vde.
Colegio Americano
Minibasquet
Varonil
Colegio Inglés
Colegio Cervantes
Colegio Alemán
Instituto Francés
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Colegio Americano
Instituto Domus
Pasarela
Femenil
Instituto Cumbres Negro
Colegio Americano Rojo
Academia Villa de Matel
Colegio Inglés
Colegio Alemán
Colegio Americano Azul
Instituto Cumbres Amarillo
Colegio Cervantes
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Instituto Francés
Sec. Tec. de Monterrey
Pasarela
Varonil
Instituto Cumbres
Colegio Americano Azul
Instituto Francés
Sec. Tec. de Monterrey
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Instituto Domus
Colegio Cervantes
Colegio Alemán
Colegio Americano Rojo
Cadetes
Femenil
Colegio Alemán
Instituto Cumbres
Colegio Cervantes
Instituto Francés
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Instituto Domus
Sec. Tec. de Monterrey
Cadetes
Varonil
Instituto Cumbres
Colegio Americano
Colegio Inglés
Colegio Cervantes
Colegio Alemán
Sec. Tec. de Monterrey
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Colegio América
Instituto Domus
Instituto Francés
Elite
Femenil
UANE
Academia Villa de Matel
Instituto Cumbres
Instituto Francés
Colegio Cervantes
U.A.L.
Preparatoria LUZAC
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Colegio Americano
Tec de Monterrey
Elite
Varonil
UANE
Instituto Cumbres
Preparatoria LUZAC
Instituto Vasco
Colegio Cervantes
U.A.L.
Instituto Francés
Tec de Monterrey
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Instituto Domus
Microbasquet
Mixto
Colegio Americano
Colegio Inglés
Escuela Carlos Pereyra
Colegio Alemán
 
 
 

Derechos Reservados ODEIPPLA 2015

Diseńo y Desarrollo

Mapa del Sitio | Contacto

Patrocinadores